Mannschaft I Landesliga Gruppe 1 2019

# Datum Gegner Eigene Gegner Einzel Mannschaft
1 20.05.2019 Remscheider SV v. 1816 Korp. 1564 1684 0 - 6 0 - 2
2 08.06.2019 Moerser Sportschützen 1952 e.V. 1551 1625 0 - 6 0 - 2
3 08.07.2019 Haaner Schützenverein 1612 1510 6 - 0 2 - 0
4 11.07.2019 ASV 08 Süchteln-Vorst I 1580 1557 4 - 2 2 - 0
5 15.08.2019 BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 e.V. I 1615 1607 4 - 2 2 - 0
6 12.10.2019 BSV 1882 OB-Osterfeld I 1611 1599 4 - 2 2 - 0
7                    
                     
    Gesamt 9533   18 - 18 8 - 4
    Schnitt 1588,833              

 

# Schütze 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 4 Besten Schnitt
1 Freise, Stefan (MF) 511 511 533 513 535     2092 523
2 Kupfer, Mirko 520 505 502     543   2070 517,5
3 Krampen, Michael 528 535 535         1598 532,66667
4 Reuther, Olaf 513   544 533 556 541   2174 543,5
5 Wollenhaupt, Wolfgang 516 462 507 534 524 513   2087 521,75
6 Koch, Tim (Ersatz)           527   527 527
7 Wieczorek, Lucas (Ersatz)           488   488 488

Mannschaft I Landesliga Gruppe 1 2018

# Datum Gegner Eigene Gegner Einzel Mannschaft
1 09.07.2018 Haaner Schützenverein 1881 I 1540 1594 2 - 4 0 - 2
2 13.08.2018 ASV 08 Süchteln-Vorst I 1676 1655 4 - 2 2 - 0
3 01.09.2018 BSV 1882 OB-Osterfeld I 1635 1582 6 - 0 2 - 0
4 02.09.2018 SuJC Bottrop I 1628 1589 6 - 0 2 - 0
5 24.09.2018 Moerser Sp. Sch. I 1651 1633 6 - 0 2 - 0
6 11.10.2018 Seb. Sp. Sch. Holzbüttgen 1988 I 1635 1618 6 - 0 2 - 0
                     
                     
    Gesamt 9765   30 - 6 10 - 2
    Schnitt 1627,5              

 

# Schütze 1 2 3 4 5 6     4 Besten Schnitt
1 Krampen, Michael 525     534 554       1613 537,6667
2 Freise, Stefan 539 510 523 530 522       2114 528,5
3 Klump, Sascha     560 547         1107 553,5
4 Reuther, Olaf 476 571 546 547 559 550     2227 556,75
5 Kupfer, Mirko   543 529 529 538       2139 534,75
6 Decker, Stefan ( E )   512       564     1076 538
7 Wollenhaupt, Wolfgang ( E )   562       521     1083 541,5

Mannschaft I Landesliga Gruppe 1 2017

# Datum Gegner Eigene Gegner Einzel Mannschaft
1 10.08.2017 Moerser Spportschützen I (A) 1662 1640 6 - 0 2 - 0
2 28.08.2017 ESV Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf I (H) 1673 1621 6 - 0 2 - 0
3 18.09.2017 BSV Friedrichsfeld I (H) 1659 1061 6 - 0 2 - 0
4 02.10.2017 BSV 1882 OB-Osterfeld I (A) 1632 1591 2 - 4 0 - 2
5 05.10.2017 ASV Süchteln-Vorst 1908 I (A) 1623 1613 5 - 1 2 - 0
6 09.10.2017 Seb. Sp.Sch. Holzbüttgen 1988 I (H) 1651 1629 6 - 0 2 - 0
7                    
    BSV 1882 OB-Osterfeld I (A)                
    Gesamt 9900   31 - 5 10 - 2
    Schnitt 1650              

 

# Schütze 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 4 Besten Schnitt
1 Krampen, Michael 555             555 555
2 Freise, Stefan (MF) 538 551 548 526 535 546   2183 545,75
3 Klump, Sascha 563 555 560 550 552 552   2230 557,5
4 Reuther, Olaf 544 567 551 543 535 553   2215 553,75
5 Kupfer, Mirko 542 536 525 539 536 529   2153 538,25

 

 

 

 

Mannschaft I Landesliga Gruppe 1 2016

# Datum Gegner Eigene Gegner Einzel Mannschaft
1 30.06.2016 BSV Friedrichsfeld 01 209 1636 1602 6 - 0 2 - 0
2 21.08.2016 Haaner Schützenverein 1881 I 1662 1604 6 - 0 2 - 0
3 05.09.2016 S.F.T. St. Tönis 1653 1604 6 - 0 2 - 0
4 22.09.2016 ASV 08 Süchteln-Vorst I 1569 1630 0 - 6 0 - 2
5 24.09.2016 Sportschützen Moers I 1616 1613 2 - 4 0 - 2
6 26.09.2016 Seb. SpSch. Holzbüttgen I 1634 1642 2 - 4 0 - 2
                     
                     
    Gesamt 9770   22 - 14 6 - 6
    Schnitt 1628,333              

 

# Schütze 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 4 Besten Schnitt
1 Lange, Ulf   548 512 513 498 516   2089 522,25
2 Freise, Stefan 541 534 546 520 534 555   2176 544
3 Klump, Sascha 546 566 553         1665 555
4 Reuther, Olaf 549 548 554   562 534   2213 553,25
5 Kupfer, Mirko 532 543 538 533   545   2159 539,75
6 Wollenhaupt, Wolfgang (Ersatz)       516 520     1036 518
7 Meister, Kai (Ersatz)       495   481   976 488