vorl. Ergebnisse Vereinsmeisterschaften 2019

Luftpistole


Jugend

1. Koch, Leon Philipp  335

Herren I

1. Decker, Stefan   363
2. Krampen, Michael   361
3. Koch, Tim   357
4. Klitzing von, Phillipp0  336
5. Dappers, Jörn   333
6. Wieczorek, Lucas   315
7. Emschermann, Chrsitoph   311

Damen II / Herren II

1. Klump, Sascha   375
2. Reupke, Stefan   368
3. Freise, Stefan   348
4. Reuther, Olaf   344
5. Koch, Kirstin   333
6. Gerber, Kerstin   323
7. Bauer-Brockerhoff, Andreas   307
8. Algan, Yakup   267

Damen III / Herren III

1. Hettkamp-Leger, Ute   366
2. Griepenkerl, Thorsten   347
3. Hundsberger, Rainer   328

Herren IV

1. Schulz, Achim   355
2. Braun, Heinz   354
3. Geigenmüller, Peter   304
4. Bachran, Rainer   339

 

Luftpistole Auflage


 Offene Klasse

1. Lauer, Eckhard   291
2. Schulz, Achim   289
3. Hundsberger,  Rainer   284
4. Schmidt, Reiner   273
5. Dupre, Detlef   267
6. Braun, Heinz   266
7. Mroz, Horst   250

 

Sportpistole


Junioren / Herren I

1. Dappers, Jörn   264
2. Emschermann, Christoph   253
3.Braun, Leon   251
4. Meister, Kai   238
5. Wieczorek, Lucas   219

Damen / Herren II

1. Kupfer, Mirco   273
2. Reuther, Olaf   267
3. Reupke, Stefan   266
4. Freise, Stefan   265
5. Dappers, Christian   249
6. Gerber, Kerstin   217

Herren III / IV

1. Schulz, Achim   264 / Braun, Heinz   264
2. Hundsberger, Rainer   256
3. Griepenkerl, Thorsten   248
4. Bachran, Rainer   226

 

Sportpistole Auflage


offene Klasse

1. Schulz, Achim   288
2. Lauer, Eckhard   283
3. Lange, Ulf   281
4. Hundsberger, Rainer   280  /   Reuther, Olaf   280
5. Braun, Heinz   276
6. Mroz, Horst   259
7.Cerajewski, Reiner   245

 

Sportpistole beidhändig


Herren III / IV

1. Wollenhaupt, Wolfgang   275
2. Braun, Heinz   260
3. Mroz, Horst   228
4. Leger, Reiner   223

 

Sportpistole GK


Offene Klasse

 1. Griepenkerl, Thorsten   258 (132)
2. Braun, Heinz   235 (122)
3. Wieczorek, Marcus   158 (67)

 

Gebrauchswaffe


Offene Klasse

1. Leger, Reiner   338
2. Braun, Heinz   336
3. Freise, Stefan   332
4. Meister, Kai   268

 

UHR .22lfB


 Offene Klasse

1. Braun, Heinz   334
2. Braun, Leon   286
3. Dappers, Christian   270

 

UHR Zentralfeuer


 Offene Klasse

1. Braun, Heinz   292
2. Freise, Stefan   286

 

Freie Pistole


 Offene Klasse

1. Gerber,  Kerstin 219
2. Freise, Stefan   218
3. Hetkamp-Leger, Ute   209
4. Emschermann, Christoph   206
5. Wieczorekt, Lucas   153